Pour pouvoir visualiser son contenu vous avez besoin de Adobe Flash Player.

Accueil J Jaafar Razif/Jackson Andrew Jackson Anton/Jacob Yves Jacobin Babylas/Jacobs Eugène Jacobs Frans/Jacobs Roger Matrice Matrice K Kaack/Kaczmarski Wojciech Kada/Kaduch Jan Kaenaho Erkki/Kahlbacher Bernd Kahra Johannes/Kaisen Olivier Kaiser Camille/Kalstroime Kalb Julius/Kalimouline Vinis Kälin Karl/Kallet Kalma Guy/Kaltofen Petr Kalupa Heinz/Kamiyama Yuichiro Kamm/Kanda Takashi Kane Bobbie/Kannelopoulos Kanellos Kannemeyer Tiaan/Kapp Douglas KAPPES Andreas Kapps Franck/Karhu Kimmo Karibe Mamoni/Karlsen Trond Kristian Karlson Urmas/Karpenkov Pavel Karpets Vladimir/Karpiuk Adrian Karrasch Dieter/Kaser KashechkinAndrey/Kasner Günther Kaspar Hans/Kasputis Arturas Kass Emile/Kaszas Juan KASZUBA Tomasz Kaszycka Jean-Marc/Kauffmann Willy Kaufman René/Kauz Tchanns Kavalja Tanajise/Kazuya Okazaki K'Bourch/Kechler Keddad/Keiser Keiss Janis/Kejval Miroslav Kelaar/Kelleners Wim Keller/Kellner Hans Kelly/Keminski KELLY Sean KEMNA Rudi Kemoun Rémi/Kempeneers henri Kemper Dieter/Kempynch Daniel Kenan/Kent-Spark Oliver Kenwright Nick/Keough Nicholas Kepes Etienne/Keravec Paul Kerbarg/Kerby Jordan Kerkhove Norbert/Kerff Marcel Kergaravat Samuel/Kerkdijk Chris Kerker Marc/Kerlouet Vincent 

Kalupa Heinz/Kamiyama Yuichiro

KALUPA HeinzKALUZA JKALUZA JeanKALVERSS MarisKALZ FranzKALZ MarcelKALZ UweKALZERKAM Po YougKAMAGUCHI MitsuhiroKAMAMOTO YoshiroKAMAROU AliakseiKAMATA KeisukeKAMBER EugenKAMBERAJ XhulianoKAMBOUISKAMEL HassanKAMER GüntherKAMERER Jean-PhilippeKAMERLING MarcelKAMEYAMA ShyenoriKAMINSKAS VygantasKAMINSKIKAMINSKI EugeniuszKAMINSKI MarekKAMINSKI MariuszKAMINSKI WojciechKAMIYAMA Yuichiro

ALLEMAGNEFRANCEFRANCELETTONIERFAALLEMAGNEALLEMAGNEALLEMAGNEHONG-KONGJAPONJAPONLETTONIEJAPONSUISSEALBANIEFRANCECambouis ?KamboulisCambouis ?EGYPTEAUTRICHEFRANCEPAYS-BASJAPONLITUANIEFRANCEPOLOGNEPOLOGNEPOLOGNEPOLOGNEJAPON

1949193528-04195330-05195406-0607-06201126-06198100-00200623-0420-0517-0623-06200721-0417-0528-0524-0609-09200812-0527-0627-072010201122-0529-07201210-06200620-0519482001199520022008201015-0628-0625-072007194813-0605-091949195000-0000-0000-0000-0026-06195100-0000-0000-0000-0000-0020-0410-0617-0623-06195200-0000-0000-0000-0000-0000-0020-04195300-0000-0000-0000-0000-0000-0003-0510-05195400-0000-0000-0000-0000-0000-0000-0000-0016-05195500-001956201428-06190121-0728-0704-08190500-001955196019611962196319641965196619671999200228-042003199826-0419932004200512-0215-0217-02194825-0410-0523-0525-0702-081991199623-0626-06199718-05199819-0620-0605-0709-081999200024-06200101-0520022000200101-04200230-06200324-0525-05200420021987198819891990199119931995199619971998

2è du Prix Missioux à Draveil (91)USV 6è du Grand Prix de l'APSAP à Paris (75)US CRETEIL (94) 2è de la 1ère étape de Paris-Bourgogne 3è de Paris-BourgogneElite 16è du Championnat de Lettonie1er du Tour de Bavière du Sud°09-03-1987KED BIANCHI BERLIN/Elite 2 86è du Tour de Basse-Saxe 4è du Prix de Kleinmachnow 38è du Tour de Mainfranken espoirs 66è du Championnat d'Allemagne clm espoirsCONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM-MICHELIN/NRVg. LUISENSTADT 1910 BERLIN/08 STAGIAIRE SENGES 93è du Tour du Loir-et-Cher (Fr) 13è du Grand Prix Buchholz 77è du Tour de Berlin espoirs 65è du Championnat d'Allemagne clm espoirs 18è du Tour de BrandenbourgKED BIANCHI BERLIN/FOCUS/NRVg. LUISENSTADT 1910/Elite 37è du Tour de Berlin espoirs 27è du Championnat d'Allemagne clm espoirs 98è du Tour de SaxeKED-BIANCHI BERLIN/EliteKED-BIANCHI BERLIN/Elite 57è de la ProRace Berlin 33è de la Nocturne de Hanovre 47è de la ProRace BerlinElite 2 5è du Prix de KleinmachnowNECTORSHIMANOUVC AUBE TROYES (10)UVC AUBE TROYES (10) 17è de la Nocturne de la Ville de Sens (Fr) 22è du Grand Prix de la Ville de Bazancourt (Fr) 19è de la Nocturne de Bar-sur-Aube (Fr)PEARL IZUMI-SUMITA-RAVENELLO/Elite°1922 ?+1991 3è du Critérium de Granges 3è du Critérium d'Aarau/10 MONDIAMONDIA/ARBOS1er de Lucerne-Engelberg (CDP) 4è du Tour du Lac Leman (CDP) 4è du Grand Prix de Suisse clm (CDP) 5è de Munich-Zurich (CDP) 3è de la 3è étape du Tour de SuisseMONDIA/ARBOS/FREJUS/Zurich1er du Critérium de Zurzach (CDP) 3è du Grand Prix du Locle (CDP) 7è du Championnat de Suisse (CDP) 4è du Grand Prix de Suisse clm (CDP) 4è de Lucerne-Engelberg (CDP) 4è du Tour du Lac Leman 4è du Tour du Nord-Ouest de la Suisse 4è de la 3è étape du Tour de Suisse 36è du Tour de SuisseMONDIA/ARBOS/FIRELLI/TEBAG1er du Grand Prix du Locle (CDP)1er du Critérium de Bienne (CDP) 2è du Circuit de la Stausee (CDP) 3è de la 3è étape du Tour de Romandie (CDP) 4è du Championnat de Zurich (CDP) 4è du Grand Prix de Suisse clm (CDP) 18è du Tour de Romandie (Suisse)MONDIA/ARBOS1er du Championnat de Zurich1er du Tour de Bielefeld (CDP) 4è du Tour des Quatre Cantons (CDP) 5è du Grand Prix de Fribourg (CDP) 3è de la 1ère étape du Tour de Romandie (CDP) 10è du Championnat de Suisse (CDP) 2è du Tour du Lac Leman 9è du Tour de RomandieMONDIA/ARBOS/CONDOR1er du Tour des Quatre Cantons (CDP)1er d ela 7è étape du Tour de Suisse (CDP)1er de la 2è étape du Tour de Romandie (CDP) 2è du Championnat de Zurich 2è du Grand Prix du Locle (CDP) 2è du Tour du Tessin (CDP) 2è du Prix de Solingen (CDP) 9è du Championnat de Suisse (CDP) 17è du Tour de RomandieCONDOR 3è du Tour du Nord-Ouest de la Suisse (CDP)CONDOR/021er du Championnat d'AlbanieAmateur 6è de Bordeaux-Arcachon I amateurs (33) 14è de Bordeaux-Arcachon II amateurs (33) 4è de Bordeaux-Royan amateursUCB 2è de Bordeaux-Royan vétéransAmateurVC MONTBELIARD (25) 30è du Prix du Canton de Bourmont (52)Elite 2 3è du Prix d'Utrecht°13-09-1971JAPON PROROAD PROJECT°01-08-1982Elite 2KLEIPEDA/JARTAZI-GRANVILLE-REVOR/Elite 18è du Circuit des Plages Vendéennes à St-Michel-en-l'Herm Fr 14è du Circuit des Plages Vendéennes à Chantonnay (Fr) 107è du Circuit des Plages Vendéennes à Saint-Révérend (Fr)UCP ANGOULÊME 516) 14è du Circuit d'Aunac (16) 20è du Grand Prix de la Ville de Chasseneuil-du-Poitou (86) 9è du Circuit Luxor à Angoulême (16) 8è du Circuit de Soyaux (16) 10è du Prix de la Mutuelle des Ets Leroy à Sillac-Angoulême (16)°17-09-1969 à Torun 16è du Championnat de Pologne 7è du Championnat de Pologne clm 71è de la Course de la Paix 2è du Critérium de Raciborz 5è du Prix de Zakopane-Nowy Sacz 12è du Championnat de Pologne 2è du Mémorial Josef Grandmann à Oborni SlaskieSERVISCOSERVISCO 29è du Championnat de PologneSERVISCO-MÜSING-MICHELIN 10è du Grand Prix WeltourSERVISCO-KOOP°23-01-1979SERVISCOLEGIA-BAZYLISZEK-GIANT 82è du Tour de Normandie (Fr)LEGIA-BAZYLISZEK 5è du Championnat de PologneMIKOMAX-BROWAR STAROPOLSKI1er du Grand Prix ZTS Dubnica (Slovaq) 20è du Grand Prix Palma (Slovaq)KNAUF-MIKOMAX°09-02-1980SERVISCO-KOOP°07-04-1968JAPON PROROAD PROJECTMBKJPCU-TOCHIGI MEDALIST

suite

suite

Collection Jean-Marie Letailleur

cyclisme



CLICS SUR LE CYCLISME

ACCUEIL

PHOTOS

CONTACT

Collection Jean-Marie Letailleur

CLICS SUR LE CYCLISME